Board of Directors


President
Sergio Candelo
Snoop Consulting
Executive Vice-Presidents
Blas Briceño
Finnegans 
María Laura Palacios
Codes 
José María Louzao
G&L Group 
Gustavo Solima
Oracle 
Secretary | Pro-secretaries
Néstor Nocetti
Globant 
Jorge Nigro
Flex World 
Sergio Donzelli
Neoris 
Treasurer | Pro-Treasurers
Alberto Patrón
Cóndor Technologies 
Alejandro Peña
Consensus 
Carlos Rolandelli
Ryaco 
Board Members (primary)
Pablo Bidone
TSOFT 
Omar Vega
Vates 
Vanesa Lucchesi
ITBN 
Alicia Echeverría
Mercap 
Pablo Laniado
Lantec 
Andrés Vior
Intive-FDV Solutions 
Adrián Jerbic
Grupo ASSA 
Pablo Iacub
Grupo Calipso 
Board Members (substitutes)
Ernesto Galíndez
TGV 
Juan Navarro
Hexacta 
Santiago Urrizola
Flux IT 
Aldo KazaKevich
BDT 
Adrián Simonovich
SIA Interactive 
Adrián Anacleto
Epidata 
Osvaldo Pasut
Intersoft 
Norberto Caniggia
C&S 
Financial Accounts Reviewers (primary)
Gustavo Averbuch
Voolkia 
Alberto Sanchez
GPF Soluciones 
Guillermo Leruga
Biesles S.A. 
Financial Accounts Reviewers (substitutes)
Adrian Lasso
Baufest 
Liliana Gary
InvGAte 
Court of Ethics and Discipline
Miguel Angel Calello
Open Solutions 
Miguel Suárez
Nixor 
Alejandro García
Sofrecom 
Gregorio Neme
Censys 
Santiago Orlievsky
Intraway 
Lucas Roca
Prokarma 
Marcelo Gonzalez
VeriTran 
Gustavo Vignera
Blue Patagon 
Court of Arbitration Conciliation
Juan Umaran
Arbusta 
Alejandro Bianchi
Liveware 
Marcelo Vasquez
Softlogia 
Alejandro Traillou
Mobile I Business 
Carlos Johansen
Rojo Software 
Mercedes Sanjurjo
Hasar Sistemas 
Pablo Menna
Integral Software 
Fermín Larrarte
Wolox 
Fernando Racca
Intersoft 
Carlos Rolandelli
Ryaco 
José María Louzao
G&L Group 
Ernesto Galíndez
TGV 
Miguel Angel Calello
Open Solutions 
Miguel Suárez
Nixor 
Aníbal Carmona
Unitech 
Pablo Iacub
Grupo Calipso 
Gustavo Guaragna
Snoop Consulting 
Diego Berardo
ITBN 
Alberto Patrón
Cóndor Technologies 
Néstor Nocetti
Globant 
Alicia Echeverría
Mercap 
Alejandro Peña
Consensus 
Blas Briceño
Finnegans 
Adrián Anacleto
Epidata 
Gustavo Solima
Oracle 
Aldo Kazakevich
BDT Group 
Norberto Caniggia
C&S Informática 
Alberto Sanchez
GPF Soluciones 
Pablo Bidone
TSOFT 
Guillermo Leruga
Biesles S.A. 
María Laura Palacios
Codes 
Juan Navarro
Hexacta 
Alejandro Bianchi
Liveware 
Miguel Angel Calello
Open Solutions 
Omar Vega
Vates 
Pablo Menna
Integral Software 
Jorge Nigro
Flex World 
José María Louzao
G&L Group 
Share